Regresar
|
Inicio
|
Siguiente
Medallas por Participante
Entidad: ( Estado de México )
Num
Medalla
Participante
Clasificació;n Funcional
Deporte
Categoría
Rama
Prueba
1
MARTINEZ MENDOZA DAVID YAEL
T35/T36
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 16 - de ( 13 a 15 Años )
Varonil
100 m.
2
LOPEZ MENDEZ LESLIE PAULINA
T35/T36
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 16 - de ( 13 a 15 Años )
Femenil
100 m.
3
MARTINEZ MENDOZA DAVID YAEL
T35/T36
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 16 - de ( 13 a 15 Años )
Varonil
200 m.
4
LOPEZ MENDEZ LESLIE PAULINA
T35/T36
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 16 - de ( 13 a 15 Años )
Femenil
200 m.
5
TREJO LAZARO PAOLA ALEXANDRA
T33/T34
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 16 - de ( 13 a 15 Años )
Femenil
100 m.
6
TREJO LAZARO PAOLA ALEXANDRA
T33/T34
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 16 - de ( 13 a 15 Años )
Femenil
Disco.
7
RIZO FERNANDEZ GUADALUPE
T33/T34
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 19 - de ( 16 a 18 Años )
Femenil
100 m.
8
SIERRA ROSAS BRENDA BERENICE
F32
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 19 - de ( 16 a 18 Años )
Femenil
Clava
9
FLORES VICTORIA JUAN ANTONIO
F33
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 22 - de ( 19 a 21 Años )
Varonil
Bala
10
LIMON RODRIGUEZ ESTEBAN
F35
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 22 - de ( 19 a 21 Años )
Varonil
Bala
11
LIMON RODRIGUEZ ESTEBAN
F35
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 22 - de ( 19 a 21 Años )
Varonil
Disco.
12
VAZQUEZ CORTES DIEGO
F36
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 22 - de ( 19 a 21 Años )
Varonil
Disco.
13
FLORES VICTORIA JUAN ANTONIO
T33
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 22 - de ( 19 a 21 Años )
Varonil
100 m.
14
BARBIS SOSA SOFIA TERESA
F37/38
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 19 - de ( 16 a 18 Años )
Femenil
Disco.
15
BARBIS SOSA SOFIA TERESA
F37/38
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 19 - de ( 16 a 18 Años )
Femenil
Jabalina
16
PADILLA HERNANDEZ EDGAR IVAN
F32/F33/F34
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 16 - de ( 13 a 15 Años )
Varonil
Disco.
17
GARCIA BUSTILLOS ITZAYANA
T36/T37
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 22 - de ( 19 a 21 Años )
Femenil
400 m.
18
PACHECO SALMERON GUADALUPE
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 19 - de ( 16 a 18 Años )
Femenil
Bala
19
PACHECO SALMERON GUADALUPE
F32/F33/F34
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 19 - de ( 16 a 18 Años )
Femenil
Disco.
20
TREJO LAZARO PAOLA ALEXANDRA
F32/F33/F34
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 16 - de ( 13 a 15 Años )
Femenil
Bala
21
ALEJO HERNANDEZ GUADALUPE NAYELI
F35/36
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 16 - de ( 13 a 15 Años )
Femenil
Disco.
22
DUEÑAS PEREZ KARLA VALERIA
F35/36
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 16 - de ( 13 a 15 Años )
Femenil
Bala
23
BAENA CASAS GABRIEL IGNACIO
F37/38
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 19 - de ( 16 a 18 Años )
Varonil
Disco.
24
AGUIRRE ROMAN EDGAR
T37
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 22 - de ( 19 a 21 Años )
Varonil
100 m.
25
AGUIRRE ROMAN EDGAR
T37
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 22 - de ( 19 a 21 Años )
Varonil
200 m.
26
GARCIA BUSTILLOS ITZAYANA
T37
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 22 - de ( 19 a 21 Años )
Femenil
200 m.
27
AGUIRRE ROMAN EDGAR
T37
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 22 - de ( 19 a 21 Años )
Varonil
400 m.
28
VAZQUEZ CORTES DIEGO
F36
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 22 - de ( 19 a 21 Años )
Varonil
Bala
29
FLORES VICTORIA JUAN ANTONIO
F33
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 22 - de ( 19 a 21 Años )
Varonil
Disco.
30
FLORES CAMACHO ROSA ISABEL
F32
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 16 - de ( 13 a 15 Años )
Femenil
Clava
31
ALPIZAR PEREZ MARIO ANTONIO
T33/T34
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 19 - de ( 16 a 18 Años )
Varonil
100 m.
32
DUEÑAS PEREZ KARLA VALERIA
T35/T36
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 16 - de ( 13 a 15 Años )
Femenil
100 m.
33
DOROTEO VENTURA JUAN LUIS
T35/T36
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 16 - de ( 13 a 15 Años )
Varonil
200 m.
34
ALEJO HERNANDEZ GUADALUPE NAYELI
T35/T36
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 16 - de ( 13 a 15 Años )
Femenil
200 m.
35
DOROTEO VENTURA JUAN LUIS
T35/T36
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 16 - de ( 13 a 15 Años )
Varonil
100 m.
36
ESQUIVEL MARTINEZ RODRIGO
T37/T38
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 16 - de ( 13 a 15 Años )
Varonil
200 m.
37
BARBIS SOSA SOFIA TERESA
T37/T38
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 19 - de ( 16 a 18 Años )
Femenil
200 m.
38
GARCIA BUSTILLOS ITZAYANA
T37
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 22 - de ( 19 a 21 Años )
Femenil
100 m.
39
BAENA CASAS GABRIEL IGNACIO
F37/38
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 19 - de ( 16 a 18 Años )
Varonil
Bala
40
TREJO PLATA ISRAEL
F37/38
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 19 - de ( 16 a 18 Años )
Varonil
Disco.
41
BAENA CASAS GABRIEL IGNACIO
F37/38
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 19 - de ( 16 a 18 Años )
Varonil
Jabalina
42
RIZO FERNANDEZ GUADALUPE
Parálisis Cerebral Atletismo
Sub 19 - de ( 16 a 18 Años )
Femenil
Bala